Alisa

Alisa

Alisa is a sexy and very curvy ladyboy with a big thick cock that can get hard instantly. She loves it all in the bedroom and is totally versatile. If you are not giving the proper blowjob she will position your mouth for you, that is how much she wants it done right. She works in Bangkok on Soi Cowboy in a famous ladyboy bar called Cockatoo.

 

AKA: Alisa 2
Date of Birth: 8 August 1989
Country: Thailand
Place of Birth: Bangkok
Eye Color: Brown
Hair Color: Brown
Ethnicity: Asian
Penis Size: Medium
Breast Size: Medium

Born on: August 8, 1989

No videos found