Andylynn Payne

Andylynn Payne

AKA: fut8nari, Andy
Date of Birth: 22 May 1997
Country: United States
Place of Birth: California
Eye Color: Brown
Hair Color: Brown
Ethnicity: Mixed Race
Penis Size: Big
Breast Size: Medium
Height: 177 cm (5’9″)

Videos