Aphrodite Adams

Aphrodite Adams

AKA: Kellie Shaw
Date of Birth: 2 January 1989
Country: United States
Place of Birth: Arizona
Eye Color: Blue
Hair Color: Blonde
Ethnicity: White
Penis Size: Big
Breast Size: Medium
Height: 191 cm (6’3″)

Born on: January 2, 1989

Videos