Barbara Perez

Barbara Perez

AKA: Bianca Nafe, Babara Perez
Date of Birth: 19 November 1996
Country: Brazil
Place of Birth: Sao Paulo
Eye Color: Brown
Hair Color: Varies / Changing
Ethnicity: Latina
Penis Size: Medium
Breast Size: Medium
Height: 170 cm (5’6″)

Born on: November 19, 1996

Videos