Beev

Beev

AKA: Bee, Honey, Barbie
Date of Birth: 9 July 1988
Country: Thailand
Place of Birth: Chiang Mai
Eye Color: Brown
Hair Color: Black
Ethnicity: Asian
Penis Size: Medium
Breast Size: Medium
Height: 165 cm (5'4″)

Born on: June 9, 1988

Videos