Bianca Hills

Bianca Hills

AKA: Barbara Hills, Barbara Todescato, Bianca Rios
Date of Birth: 28 January 1991
Country: Brazil
Place of Birth: Juara, Brazil
Eye Color: Brown
Hair Color: Blonde
Ethnicity: Latina
Penis Size: Big
Breast Size: Medium
Height: 168 cm (5'6″)

Born on: January 28, 1991

Videos