Camellia Wu

Camellia Wu

Camellia Wu is a sexy beauty that partially grew up in Taiwan but was born in the United States and stays there presently. She is very tall, loves sex and recently found out that she really enjoys bondage. She loves to bottom especially doggy style but she is cool with some topping as well.

 

AKA: Cammie
Date of Birth: 2 November 1993
Country: United States
Place of Birth: Arizona
Eye Color: Brown
Hair Color: Black
Ethnicity: Asian
Penis Size: Medium
Breast Size: Small
Height: 177 cm (5'9″)

Born on: November 2, 1993

No videos found