Candy B

Candy B

AKA: An, Ann, Mora
Date of Birth: 2 August 1984
Country: Thailand
Place of Birth: Bangkok
Eye Color: Brown
Hair Color: Blonde
Ethnicity: Asian
Penis Size: Big
Breast Size: Medium
Height: 165 cm (5’4″)

(Visited 314 times, 1 visits today)
Born on: August 2, 1984

Videos