Crystal Thayer

Crystal Thayer

Crystal Thayer is a very sexy slender tgirl out of Jacksonville, Florida. I was blown away by her looks when I first saw her. She is a adult entertainer, cam girl and a knockout. This one is after my heart for sure. Crystal Thayer was gone for a while but back to the world of adult fun in late 2019. Now in 2021 she has really established herself in the industry appearing on many sites and has got a strong fan base.

 

AKA: crystaltyler69, Tyler Thayer
Date of Birth: 5 January 1996
Country: United States
Place of Birth: Jacksonville
Eye Color: Blue
Hair Color: Varies / Changing
Ethnicity: White
Penis Size: Big
Breast Size: Natural
Height: 177 cm (5’9″)

(Visited 9013 times, 4 visits today)
Born on: January 5, 1996

Videos