Deborah Mastronelly

Deborah Mastronelly

AKA: Debora Mastroneli, Debora Mastronelli, Debora Mastronelly, Deborah Petrova
Date of Birth: 13 June 1989
Country: Brazil
Place of Birth: São Paulo, Brazil
Eye Color: Brown
Hair Color: Brown
Ethnicity: Latina
Penis Size: Medium
Breast Size: Medium
Height: 173 cm (5’8″)

Videos