Delia Delions

Delia Delions

AKA: Delia CD
Date of Birth: 31 October 1974
Country: United States
Place of Birth: Michigan
Eye Color: Brown
Hair Color: Varies / Changing
Ethnicity: White
Penis Size: Medium
Breast Size: Medium
Height: 183 cm (6’0″)

Videos