Estela Duante

Estela Duante

AKA: Estela Soares, Estella Duarte
Date of Birth: 2 June 1999
Country: Brazil
Place of Birth: São Paulo
Eye Color: Brown
Hair Color: Black
Ethnicity: Latina
Penis Size: Medium
Breast Size: Medium

Videos