Felipa Lins

Felipa Lins

AKA: Mikaelle Barbieri
Date of Birth: 30 April 1996
Country: Brazil
Place of Birth: Conselheiro Lafaiete
Eye Color: Brown
Hair Color: Brown
Ethnicity: Latina
Penis Size: Big
Breast Size: Small
Height: 169 cm (5’6″)

Videos