Foxxy

TS Foxxy

AKA: Alyssa Gomez, Foxxxy
Date of Birth: 14 April 1983
Country: United States
Place of Birth: Tucson, AZ.
Eye Color: Brown
Hair Color: Black
Ethnicity: Latina
Penis Size: Medium
Breast Size: Medium
Height: 157 cm (5'1″)

Born on: April 14, 1983

Videos