Gaby Abelha

Gaby Abelha

Gaby Abelha is a smoking hot 18 year old as of 2014 and she is pure Brazilian beauty. A great look to her with a hot ass and a lovely hard cock. She loves to get freaky and enjoys not only guys but other tgirls. She might be young but that just gives her that extra energy in the bedroom and I hope you can handle her because she wants to handle you in every way possible.

 

AKA: Gabi Abelha, Macy
Date of Birth: 1996
Country: Brazil
Place of Birth: São Paulo, Brazil
Eye Color: Hazel
Hair Color: Blonde
Ethnicity: Latina
Penis Size: Medium
Breast Size: Medium
Height: 158 cm (5'2″)

Born in: 1996

No videos found