Honey Foxxx

Honey Foxxx

Honey is a tall drink of tgirl water from LA. She was a bit nervous at first but warmed up pretty quickly. She’s pretty fresh and plans on doing a lot more work in the future.

 

AKA: Honey, Amaya Jade
Date of Birth: 18 May 1988
Country: United States
Place of Birth: Los Angeles, California, Unite
Eye Color: Brown
Hair Color: Black
Ethnicity: Mixed Race
Penis Size: Big
Breast Size: Medium
Height: 170 cm (5’6″)
Status: retired

Born on: May 18, 1988

Videos