Jade Venus

Jade Venus

AKA: Casey Campanian, Casey Grey, Jadexvenus
Date of Birth: 5 July 2000
Country: United States
Place of Birth: California
Eye Color: Blue
Hair Color: Blonde
Ethnicity: White
Penis Size: Medium
Breast Size: Medium

Born on: July 5, 2000

Videos