Jasmine Jewels

Jasmine Jewels

AKA: Jazmine
Date of Birth: 27 August 1967
Country: United States
Place of Birth: Los Angeles
Eye Color: Green
Hair Color: Brown
Ethnicity: White
Penis Size: Medium
Breast Size: Medium
Height: 172 cm (5’7″)

Videos