Jenna Rachels

Jenna Rachels

AKA: Janelle Franck, Jenna, Bambi
Date of Birth: 4 July 1989
Country: United States
Place of Birth: Los Angeles
Eye Color: Brown
Hair Color: Varies / Changing
Ethnicity: Mixed Race
Penis Size: Medium
Breast Size: Medium
Height: 180 cm (5’10”)

(Visited 1 times, 1 visits today)
Born on: June 4, 1989

No videos found