Kelli Lox

Kelli Lox

Kelli Lox is a tall, slim trans woman living in the SF Bay Area. Originally from a small town in the Mid-West, she is really enjoying the change of scenery due to the culture and fun to be had in the Bay. She regularly performs live music. Sexually, she likes both guys and girls. She certainly has the tool to be a top, but she prefers to bottom. Her cock is very responsive, long, and thick.

 

AKA: Kelli Loxx
Date of Birth: 4 September 1986
Country: United States
Place of Birth: California
Eye Color: Brown
Hair Color: Brown
Ethnicity: Mixed Race
Penis Size: Big
Breast Size: Small
Height: 178 cm (5'10”)

Born on: September 4, 1986

Videos