Kelly Lovely

Kelly Lovely

AKA: Sissy Kelly
Date of Birth: 13 May 1996
Country: United States
Eye Color: Blue
Hair Color: Varies / Changing
Ethnicity: White
Penis Size: Medium
Breast Size: Natural
Height: 173 cm (5'8″)

Born on: May 13, 1996

No videos found