Kimberlee

Kimberlee

AKA: Kimberly, Ts Kimberly, Kimber Lee, Kimberly Jordan
Date of Birth: 20 October 1994
Country: Germany
Place of Birth: Regensburg, Bavaria, Germany
Eye Color: Hazel
Hair Color: Black
Ethnicity: White
Penis Size: Big
Breast Size: Big
Height: 175 cm (5’8″)

Videos