Kimberly Kills

Kimberly Kills

AKA: Kimberly Gray, Kim Kills
Date of Birth: 29 December 1983
Country: United States
Place of Birth: Santa Cruz, CA.
Eye Color: Brown
Hair Color: Brown
Ethnicity: Mixed Race
Penis Size: Medium
Breast Size: Natural
Height: 177 cm (5’9″)

Born on: December 29, 1983

No videos found