Kinky Kora

Kinky Kora

AKA: Kinky Kitty Kora
Date of Birth: 22 June 1993
Country: United States
Place of Birth: Washington
Eye Color: Hazel
Hair Color: Blonde
Ethnicity: White
Penis Size: Medium
Breast Size: Natural
Height: 183 cm (6’0″)

Videos