Korra Del Rio

Korra Del Rio

AKA: K-Monster, Korra Del Rios
Date of Birth: 27 April 1988
Country: United States
Place of Birth: Milwaukee, Wisconsin
Eye Color: Brown
Hair Color: Brown
Ethnicity: Mixed Race
Penis Size: Medium
Breast Size: Medium

Videos