Laela Knight

Laela Knight

Laela Knight is a very sexy babe that honestly I do not know to much about except she is super hot, has got a great shecock and can pound you hardcore like no tomorrow. She is horny and always ready to go and being totally versatile makes her a fan favorite I am sure. She is one of those tgirls that oozes sexual energy and I think she will be popular!

 

AKA: Areal Lexington
Date of Birth: 5 March 1989
Country: United States
Place of Birth: Modesto, California
Eye Color: Brown
Hair Color: Brown
Ethnicity: Mixed Race
Penis Size: Medium
Breast Size: Medium
Height: 170 cm (5'6″)

Born on: March 5, 1989

Videos