Laviny Albuquerque

Laviny Albuquerque

AKA: Lavinny Albuquerque
Date of Birth: 16 March 1982
Country: Brazil
Place of Birth: Fortaleza
Eye Color: Grey
Hair Color: Blonde
Ethnicity: Latina
Penis Size: Big
Breast Size: Medium
Height: 179 cm (5’10”)

No videos found