Luna Love

Luna Love

Wow!! She’s stunning!! An unbelievable beauty. Gorgeous face. Booming booty. A knock out from head to toe. Her face alone is like a viagra, it gets you rock hard.
Not only is she one of the most desirable girls I’ve ever shot but she’s sweet and a pleasure to work with as well. Already planning much more with Luna and I’m sure she has a very bright future.

 

AKA: LunaLoveStJames
Date of Birth: 27 June 1992
Country: United States
Place of Birth: Phoenix, Arizona
Eye Color: Grey
Hair Color: Blonde
Ethnicity: White
Penis Size: Big
Breast Size: Medium

Born on: June 27, 1992

Videos