Milena Vendramine

Milena Vendramine

AKA: Mileni, Milena Vendramini
Date of Birth: 1 July 1984
Country: Brazil
Place of Birth: Sao Paulo
Eye Color: Brown
Hair Color: Varies / Changing
Ethnicity: Latina
Penis Size: Medium
Breast Size: Big
Height: 170 cm (5’6″)

Born on: July 1, 1984

No videos found