Miran

Miran

AKA: Mirran
Date of Birth: 28 March 1989
Country: Japan
Place of Birth: Hiroshima, Japan
Eye Color: Blue
Hair Color: Varies / Changing
Ethnicity: Asian
Penis Size: Big
Breast Size: Small
Height: 165 cm (5'4″)

Born on: March 28, 1989

Videos