Neth

Neth

Lovely Tall Nit is actually a Cambodia girl but works in Bangkok Thailand. She has got an impressive cock and she really loves to fuck guys with it, better then anything else. She is always in the mood for sex and loves the movies and shopping too. Take her out, and then take her to your bedroom!

 

AKA: Nit, Nita, Neta, Nith
Date of Birth: 7 July 1990
Country: Cambodia
Eye Color: Brown
Hair Color: Black
Ethnicity: Asian
Penis Size: Medium
Breast Size: Natural

Born on: July 7, 1990

No videos found