Robin Banks

Robin Banks

What can I say? A Starlet is born! Robin just oozes sexuality, she is young, pretty and eager to be in front of the camera. This girl is going places so keep your eye on her. Smoking hot!

 

AKA: Robin Whip Snake
Date of Birth: 21 May 1995
Country: United States
Place of Birth: Ohio
Eye Color: Brown
Hair Color: Brown
Ethnicity: Mixed Race
Penis Size: Medium
Breast Size: Small
Height: 167 cm (5’5″)

Videos