Shiri Allwood

Shiri Allwood

Shiri is a stunning redheaded tgirl with an amazing all natural body, hormone breasts, a sexy round bubble butt and a delicious cock!

 

AKA: Shiri, Shiritrap, Angelic Shiri
Date of Birth: 22 December 1992
Country: United States
Place of Birth: Portland, ME
Eye Color: Blue
Hair Color: Red
Ethnicity: White
Penis Size: Medium
Breast Size: Small
Height: 173 cm (5’8″)

Born on: December 22, 1992

Videos