Tegan Toxic

Tegan Toxic

Tegan Toxik is a very sexy milky skin beauty out of Las Vegas. She has a petite frame and loves to be dominated and tossed around the bedroom. Really turns her on when a stronger partner takes charge. Tegan plays the guitar, loves watching live shows and is a big skateboarding fan. She also enjoys the artistic side of life with her tattoos, paintings, masks and digital art. A sexy and very interesting girl!

 

AKA: Tegan Toxik, Tegan Tease, Tegan Last
Date of Birth: 12 February 1994
Country: United States
Place of Birth: Washington
Eye Color: Brown
Hair Color: Varies / Changing
Ethnicity: White
Penis Size: Medium
Breast Size: Small
Height: 168 cm (5’6″)

(Visited 177 times, 1 visits today)
Born on: February 12, 1994

Videos