Usagi

Usagi

Usagi is a very cute teen Newhalf from Japan. When I first saw here I knew I was hooked. She has a great body and a very nice size cock that she just loves to play with. She also loves to wear her schoolgirl outfits. Lovely creature! Seems she also just recently changed her name to Ririca in 2013.

 

AKA: Ririca, Usagi, Yuuki, Ririka
Date of Birth: 12 July 1992
Country: Japan
Place of Birth: Osaka, Japan
Eye Color: Brown
Hair Color: Auburn
Ethnicity: Asian
Penis Size: Medium
Breast Size: Medium
Height: 165 cm (5'4″)

Born on: July 12, 1992

No videos found