Vaniity

Vaniity

AKA: Vanity, Dealilah Kotero
Date of Birth: 26 July 1973
Country: United States
Place of Birth: Uruapan, Mexico
Eye Color: Brown
Hair Color: Brown
Ethnicity: White
Penis Size: Medium
Breast Size: Medium
Height: 178 cm (5’10”)

Videos