Venus Lux

Venus Lux

There are American Ladyboys but not many as hot as Venus Lux. This girl has got a smoking body, beautiful face and is as hard as a rock all the time for your personal enjoyment. She loves sex and no girl, guy or transsexual is safe from her sweet shecock! She was born and raised in America but she is a sweet mixture of Chinese and Mongolian!

 

AKA: Venus with a penis
Date of Birth: 10 October 1990
Country: United States
Place of Birth: San Francisco, California,
Eye Color: Brown
Hair Color: Black
Ethnicity: Asian
Penis Size: Medium
Breast Size: Medium
Height: 178 cm (5'10”

Born on: October 10, 1990

Videos