Vixxen Goddess

Vixxen Goddess

AKA: Petra Petrova, Kasha, Petrova Alexandra
Date of Birth: 18 August 1994
Country: United States
Place of Birth: California
Eye Color: Brown
Hair Color: Brown
Ethnicity: Mixed Race
Penis Size: Medium
Breast Size: Medium
Height: 179 cm (5’10”)

Videos