Yulia Masakowa

Yulia Masakowa

AKA: PlayJuliaTS, Julia Masakowa
Country: Russia
Eye Color: Brown
Hair Color: Blonde
Ethnicity: White
Penis Size: Medium
Breast Size: Medium
Post-op: no
CD: no

Born on: July 1, 1995

Videos